Porteros

Nombre
Martínez Caicedo Levid Macará
4
310
2
0.50
155
Hinostroza Jácome Walter Wilfrido Macará
4
315
2
0.50
158
Zamora Macías Jean Carlos Manta F.C.
8
720
5
0.63
144
Valenzuela Burgos Blas Arsenio Macará
36
3150
26
0.72
121
Zumba Ramírez Wilmer Fabián Clan Juvenil
43
3870
37
0.86
105
Schonberger Nelson Carlos Rodrigo Deportivo Quito
8
720
7
0.88
103
Viveros Salas Daniel Arturo Imbabura SC
9
765
8
0.89
96
Mendoza Rezabala Manuel Alberto L.D.U.(P.)
23
1972
21
0.91
94
Chávez Solorzano Walter Daniel Colón FC
39
3509
37
0.95
95
Lara Medrano Johan David Imbabura SC
1
90
1
1.00
90
Velasco Vivero Jorge Alan Gualaceo
33
2970
35
1.06
85
Caicedo Bravo Francisco Manuel L.D.U.(P.)
16
1401
17
1.06
82
Martínez Lozada Mattheus Magno Gualaceo
9
804
10
1.11
80
Pabón Carcelén Wilman Adonnis Olmedo
26
2340
30
1.15
78
Recalde Báez Edisson Ernesto Imbabura SC
28
2475
34
1.21
73
Ortíz Pereira Paolo Roberto Manta F.C.
28
2520
34
1.21
74
Tursi Federico Nicolás L.D.U.(P.)
4
360
5
1.25
72
Lajones Santamaría Rubén Darío Técnico Universitario
18
1620
23
1.28
70
Espinoza Valencia Jover Orlando L.D.U.(L.)
14
1148
18
1.29
64
Vizcaíno Ortega Luis Emilio Espoli
10
855
13
1.30
66
Arenas Murillo Libis Andrés Olmedo
6
540
8
1.33
68
Murillo Falcones Alexis Roel Colón FC
3
270
4
1.33
68
Cabrera Elizalde José Luis Técnico Universitario
21
1890
29
1.38
65
Espinoza Ogonaga Carlos Luis Técnico Universitario
18
-1.844674407371E+19
27
1.50
-683,212,743,470,724,096
Gordón Lozada Andrés Adán Deportivo Quito
8
681
12
1.50
57
Jaramillo Arboleda John Sebastián Imbabura SC
6
540
9
1.50
60
Rosero Arteaga Julian Mauricio Olmedo
11
990
17
1.55
58
Quiñónez Castillo James Andrés Manta F.C.
7
630
11
1.57
57
Preciado Ferrin Alvaro Enrique Espoli
32
2835
51
1.59
56
Camacho Ávila José Ignacio L.D.U.(P.)
3
225
5
1.67
45
Sánchez Suquillo Robinson Jeovanny L.D.U.(L.)
29
2542
51
1.76
50
Eras Quilambaqui Telmo Alexander L.D.U.(L.)
1
90
2
2.00
45
Reyes Caicedo Washington Francisco Colón FC
1
90
2
2.00
45

VERSUS

Final - Ida (Tercera Etapa)
Emelec 4-2 Delfín
13-12-2017 | 20h00

Pos. Equipo PJ Ptos. GD
1. Emelec 1 1 2
2. Delfín 1 0 -2

Pos.   Nombre Goles
1. Hernán Barcos 21
2. Jonathan Álvez 20
3. Juan Ignacio Dinenno 19
4. Carlos Garcés 19
5. Juan Manuel Tévez 17
6. Michael Estrada 15
7. Jhon Jairo Cifuente 15
8. Bryan De Jesús 15
9. Roberto Ordoñes 13
10. Ayrton Preciado 13
 RESULTADOS SERIE B
Cuadragésima Cuarta Fecha(Etapa Única)
Colón FC 1-2 Gualaceo
29-11-2017 | 10h38
Manta F.C. 0-0 Santa Rita
29-11-2017 | 10h39
Imbabura SC 6-3 Mushuc Runa
29-11-2017 | 10h40
Olmedo 1-0 L.D.U.(L.)
29-11-2017 | 10h41
Aucas 1-0 América de Quito
29-11-2017 | 10h41
Técnico Universitario 4-3 L.D.U.(P.)
30-11-2017 | 10h42

 POSICIONES SERIE B
Pos. Equipo PJ Ptos. GD
1. Técnico Universitario 44 79 24
2. Aucas 44 78 17
3. Santa Rita 44 72 14
4. Olmedo 44 71 6
5. L.D.U.(P.) 44 64 0
6. Mushuc Runa 44 63 1
7. Gualaceo 44 62 1
8. L.D.U.(L.) 44 61 2
9. América de Quito 44 50 -8
10. Manta F.C. 44 47 -14
11. Imbabura SC 44 47 -16
12. Colón FC 44 32 -27

 GOLEADORES SERIE B
Pos.   Nombre Goles
1. Jorge Detona 20
2. Edson Montaño 20
3. Diego Armas 18
4. Arnaldo Gauna 17
5. Jesús Rodríguez 15
6. Esteban Rivas 15
7. Fabio Renato 14
8. Christian Márquez 14
9. Angel Ledesma 12
10. Waldemar Acosta 11