Porteros

Nombre
Martínez Caicedo Levid Macará
4
310
2
0.50
155
Hinostroza Jácome Walter Wilfrido Macará
4
315
2
0.50
158
Zamora Macías Jean Carlos Manta F.C.
8
720
5
0.63
144
Valenzuela Burgos Blas Arsenio Macará
36
3150
26
0.72
121
Zumba Ramírez Wilmer Fabián Clan Juvenil
43
3870
37
0.86
105
Schonberger Nelson Carlos Rodrigo Deportivo Quito
8
720
7
0.88
103
Viveros Salas Daniel Arturo Imbabura SC
9
765
8
0.89
96
Mendoza Rezabala Manuel Alberto L.D.U.(P.)
23
1972
21
0.91
94
Chávez Solorzano Walter Daniel Colón FC
39
3509
37
0.95
95
Lara Medrano Johan David Imbabura SC
1
90
1
1.00
90
Velasco Vivero Jorge Alan Gualaceo
33
2970
35
1.06
85
Caicedo Bravo Francisco Manuel L.D.U.(P.)
16
1401
17
1.06
82
Martínez Lozada Mattheus Magno Gualaceo
9
804
10
1.11
80
Pabón Carcelén Wilman Adonnis Olmedo
26
2340
30
1.15
78
Recalde Báez Edisson Ernesto Imbabura SC
28
2475
34
1.21
73
Ortíz Pereira Paolo Roberto Manta F.C.
28
2520
34
1.21
74
Tursi Federico Nicolás L.D.U.(P.)
4
360
5
1.25
72
Lajones Santamaría Rubén Darío Técnico Universitario
18
1620
23
1.28
70
Espinoza Valencia Jover Orlando L.D.U.(L.)
14
1148
18
1.29
64
Vizcaíno Ortega Luis Emilio Espoli
10
855
13
1.30
66
Arenas Murillo Libis Andrés Olmedo
6
540
8
1.33
68
Murillo Falcones Alexis Roel Colón FC
3
270
4
1.33
68
Cabrera Elizalde José Luis Técnico Universitario
21
1890
29
1.38
65
Espinoza Ogonaga Carlos Luis Técnico Universitario
18
-1.844674407371E+19
27
1.50
-683,212,743,470,724,096
Gordón Lozada Andrés Adán Deportivo Quito
8
681
12
1.50
57
Jaramillo Arboleda John Sebastián Imbabura SC
6
540
9
1.50
60
Rosero Arteaga Julian Mauricio Olmedo
11
990
17
1.55
58
Quiñónez Castillo James Andrés Manta F.C.
7
630
11
1.57
57
Preciado Ferrin Alvaro Enrique Espoli
32
2835
51
1.59
56
Camacho Ávila José Ignacio L.D.U.(P.)
3
225
5
1.67
45
Sánchez Suquillo Robinson Jeovanny L.D.U.(L.)
29
2542
51
1.76
50
Eras Quilambaqui Telmo Alexander L.D.U.(L.)
1
90
2
2.00
45
Reyes Caicedo Washington Francisco Colón FC
1
90
2
2.00
45

VERSUS

Décima Segunda Fecha(Primera Etapa)
Fuerza Amarilla - - - Barcelona
28-04-2017 | 16h00
Deportivo Cuenca - - - River
28-04-2017 | 20h00
El Nacional - - - L.D.U.(Q.)
30-04-2017 | 11h15
Clan Juvenil - - - Independiente
30-04-2017 | 12h00
Macará - - - Universidad Católica
30-04-2017 | 13h30
Emelec - - - Delfín
30-04-2017 | 17h30

Pos. Equipo PJ Ptos. GD
1. Delfín 11 23 12
2. Emelec 11 23 9
3. Independiente 11 20 7
4. Universidad Católica 11 17 7
5. Macará 11 16 0
6. Barcelona 10 15 3
7. Deportivo Cuenca 11 12 -1
8. River 11 11 -4
9. L.D.U.(Q.) 10 8 -4
10. Fuerza Amarilla 11 8 -6
11. El Nacional 11 8 -9
12. Clan Juvenil 11 6 -14

Pos.   Nombre Goles
1. Jhon Cifuentes 9
2. Michael Estrada 5
3. Marlon De Jesús 5
4. Hernán Barcos 5
5. Carlos Garcés 5
6. Bruno Vides 5
7. Jonny Uchuari 4
8. Jonathan Álvez 4
9. Bryan De Jesús 4
10. Roberto Ordoñes 3
 RESULTADOS SERIE B
Décima Fecha(Etapa Única)
L.D.U.(L.) - - - América de Quito
28-04-2017 | 19h30
Mushuc Runa - - - Olmedo
29-04-2017 | 16h00
Santa Rita - - - Técnico Universitario
29-04-2017 | 16h00
Imbabura SC - - - Colón FC
29-04-2017 | 16h00
L.D.U.(P.) - - - Aucas
29-04-2017 | 20h00
Gualaceo - - - Manta F.C.
30-04-2017 | 16h00

 POSICIONES SERIE B
Pos. Equipo PJ Ptos. GD
1. Olmedo 9 21 7
2. L.D.U.(L.) 9 17 4
3. Técnico Universitario 9 16 7
4. Mushuc Runa 9 14 0
5. Gualaceo 9 14 0
6. Aucas 9 13 4
7. Colón FC 9 13 0
8. Santa Rita 9 12 1
9. L.D.U.(P.) 9 11 0
10. Imbabura SC 9 9 -3
11. América de Quito 9 6 -10
12. Manta F.C. 9 4 -10

 GOLEADORES SERIE B
Pos.   Nombre Goles
1. Jorge Detona 5
2. Lucas Pugh 4
3. Jesús Rodríguez 4
4. Federico Laurito 4
5. Esteban Rivas 4
6. Christian Márquez 4
7. Kevin Jauch 3
8. Juan Govea 3
9. Jorge Palacios Avila 3
10. Fabio Renato 3