Goleadores

Nombre
Equipo
Goles
Escobar Moyano, Joffre Andrés
Palacios Avila, Jorge Luis
Murillo Moncada, Jacob Israel
Pantoja Dias, Leandro Javier
Paredes Quiñónez, Joao Alonzo
Cifuentes Vergara, Jhon Jairo
Feraud Silva, Carlos Alfredo
Chicaiza Morales, Luis Andrés
Quiñónez Portilla, Patricio Javier
Alves da Cruz, Claudio César
Alemán Alegría, Christian Fernando
Estupiñán Mairongo, Víctor Manuel
Bustamante, Mauro Sergio
Montaño Angulo, Edson Eli
Mina Salvatierra, Julián José
Quillupangui Venegas, Carlos Luis
Palleres, Diego Fernando
Arboleda Ruiz, Carlos Alexi
Ledesma Félix, Ángel Alexander
Armas Benavides, Diego Andrés
Hurtado Vásconez, Diego Pablo
Celi Vélez, Luis Hernán
Ávila Murillo, Diego Francisco
Barrionuevo Ávila, Mario Guillermo
Champang Zambrano, Ronald Erick
Nazareno Quintero, Marco Antonio
Quiñónez Díaz, Henry Raúl
Ardila Valencia, José Luis
Bone Saa, Eduardo Andrés
Calderón Morán, Henry Vinicio
De la Torre Vaca, Bryan Edison
Chalá Vásquez, Jeison Daniel
Penayo Quiñónez, Héctor Miguel
Bailón Angulo, Carlos Javier
Martínez, Leandro Rubén
Solís Arroyo, Maicon Stiven
Baldeón Parreño, Johnny Alejandro
Castro Espinoza, Kelvin Alfredo
García Brítez, Francisco Javier
Preciado Carabalí, Carlos Segundo
Morales Montenegro, Santiago Damián
Andrade Terán, Omar Santiago
Guerrero Cuenú, Néstor Eduardo
Trelles Peralta, Iván Arsenio
Paredes Ortiz, Derlys Miguel
Quiñónez Castillo, Segundo Fernando
Markovsky, Leopoldo Roberto
Estacio Cortez, Carlos Junior
Delgado Reyes, Tonny Moises
Araujo Cortez, Abel Alexander
Betancourt Betancourt, Diego Mauricio
Solís Cevallos, Eduardo Enrique
Ganchozo Santana, Marlon Javier
Iza García, Walter Ramiro
Chalá Acosta, John Coby
Lara Arce, Fernando Andrés
Valencia Caicedo, Nilo Cristian
Zura De Jesús, Rommel Santiago
Enríquez Sánchez, Dubar Adrián
Lara Cuero, David Cristhian
Alcívar Salgado, Jesús Cristobal
Folleco Morales, Wilson Alfredo
Moreira Cantos, César Octavio
Quiñónez Padilla, Leonel Enrique
Romero, Diego Hernán
Lara Acosta, Jefferson Darío
Vázquez Jara, Diego Fernando
Valdiviezo Ordóñez, José Alberto
Calle Tenezaca, Hernán Santiago
Cortez Arroyo, José Javier
Posligua Garcés, Marco Antonio
Proaño Nazareno, Efrén Vicente
Vayas Vivanco, Carlos Eduardo
Cazal, Lauro Ramón
Gutiérrez Bastidas, José Luis
Romero Cedeño, Christian Jackson
Vinces Mendoza, Wilfrido Antonio
Campos León, Ronnal Fernando
Valarezo Romero, Roberto Patricio
Castro Cadena, Roberto Michael
González Vega, Víctor Alejandro
Jauch Rodríguez, Kevin Teodoro
Quiñónez Bolaños, Jonnathan Isidro
Quintanilla Ribadeneira, Diego Mauricio
Villacís Fonseca, Luis Alberto
Barrionuevo, Marrio Guillermo
González Medina, Cristian Daniel
Calderón Carcelén, Walter Richard
Folleco Morales, Jairo Estalin
Lastra Castro, Luis Enrique
Mera Herrera, Francisco Javier
Nuñez Martínez, Felipe Santiago
Ordóñez Cantos, Yeison Paúl
Tobar Luna, Cristian Alejandro
García Anchundia, Luis Antonio
Mina Hernández, Luis Angel
Godoy Quiñónez, Wilmer Javier
Gómez Valencia, Jimmy David
Araujo Araujo, Freddy Ubeiman
De Jesús Ogonaga, Ronal David
Muñoz Gellibert, Mauricio Andrés
Nájera Recalde, Jefferson Alexander
Angulo Angulo, John Jairo
Mendieta Maldonado, Jahir Josue
Mina Quiñónez, Freddy Darío
Paredes Flores, Wellington Snaider
Tixe Naranjo, Willian Gustavo
Triviño Zambrano, Kléver José
Vinueza Robalino, Andrés Alejandro
Moscoso Arroyo, Eder Yenner
Ortiz Rolon, Arturo Daniel
Tello Barre, Jorge Ronaldo
Vélez Plaza, Charles Ariel
Castillo Velasco, Gilbert Emmanuel
Diaz Teran, Jorge Antonio
Pareja Pareja, Ivan Alejandro
Solis Preciado, Cristian Andrés
Valencia Chillambo, Luis Alexander
Vallecilla Cabeza, Luis Miguel
Cheme Ortíz, Angel Lizardo
Felis Reis, Ricardo Andre
Malaquias Rocha, Clodoaldo
Palacios Vélez, Byron Efrain
Pata Cabezas, José Eriberto
Quiñónez Preciado, Jackson Alfredo
Sarrautte, Matias Ezequiel
Tejena Pinargote, César Enrique
Torres Nazareno, John Hairo
Angulo Caicedo, Robert Antonio
Argüello, Marcelo Emanuel
Bolaños Parraga, Milton Javier
Caicedo Preciado, Carlos Javier
Comachi, Martín Nicolás
Hinostroza Calzada, Javier Estevan
Jaramillo Aguirre, Danilo José
Lastre Lucas, Juan De Dios
Mejía Montero, Eddy Joel
Mosquera Rodríguez, Luis Gabriel
Alarcón Gómez, Germán Adonis
Colón Rueda, Alex Patricio
Molina Torres, Walter Williams
Ramos Preciado, Marco Abel
Rojas Vélez, Sandro Geovanny
Cetre Cuello, Luis Carlos
Moreyra, Luciano Andrés
Ortiz Escobar, Christian Paúl
Ulloa Espinoza, Fernando Alfredo
Valarezo Romero, Roberto Patricio
Valencia Vásquez, Ederson Wilmar
Benalcázar Ruiz, Rodrigo Romario
Buendía Ruiz, Alex Israel
Delgado de Jesús, Alexis Rodolfo
Delgado España, Germán Vinicio
Escobar Tenorio, Steven Rubén
Minda García, Erik Paúl
Braulio Campos, Alex Alfredo
Hinostroza Calzada, Angel Alexander
Jacques de Sousa Silas , José
Loyaga Garcia, Joder Ricardo
Naula Cumbicus, Anderson Alexander
Ortiz Espinoza, Gregoris Antonio
Quiñóñez Anguisaca, Jefferson Manuel
Rosado Velásquez, Rolando Bienvenido
Arroyo Lastra , Kevin Andrés
Fabianni, Cristian Gaston
Mejía Mero, Onofre Ramiro
Moreira Alcívar, Erwin Argenis
Parada Moreira, Pablo César
Romero, Diego Hernán
Bone Lastre, Darío Darwin
Corozo Cañizares, Moisés David
Delpadre Duarte, Marcos Antonio
Caicedo Peralta, Eber Edison
Carabalí Sandoval, John Clovis
Chérrez Casanova, Harry Gerson
Moreira Mora, Luis Andres
Porozo Palomino, José Washington
Saltos Mera, Jonathan Javier
Sierra Flores, Jefferson Alexander
Villalba Chamorro, Iván Emilio
Buter, Leonel Alexander
Caicedo De la Cruz, Luis Andrés
Corozo Prieto, Luis Alberto
Cortés Mecías, Gary Janio
Endara López, Xavier Alejandro
Quiñónez Escobar, Richard Nixon
Ramos, Alexis Damián
Santacruz Delgado, Alexis Mauricio
Tutalcha Erazo, Christopher Alexi
Vásquez García, Elvis Santiago

VERSUS

Décima Segunda Fecha(Primera Etapa)
Fuerza Amarilla - - - Barcelona
28-04-2017 | 16h00
Deportivo Cuenca - - - River
28-04-2017 | 20h00
El Nacional - - - L.D.U.(Q.)
30-04-2017 | 11h15
Clan Juvenil - - - Independiente
30-04-2017 | 12h00
Macará - - - Universidad Católica
30-04-2017 | 13h30
Emelec - - - Delfín
30-04-2017 | 17h30

Pos. Equipo PJ Ptos. GD
1. Delfín 11 23 12
2. Emelec 11 23 9
3. Independiente 11 20 7
4. Universidad Católica 11 17 7
5. Macará 11 16 0
6. Barcelona 10 15 3
7. Deportivo Cuenca 11 12 -1
8. River 11 11 -4
9. L.D.U.(Q.) 10 8 -4
10. Fuerza Amarilla 11 8 -6
11. El Nacional 11 8 -9
12. Clan Juvenil 11 6 -14

Pos.   Nombre Goles
1. Jhon Cifuentes 9
2. Michael Estrada 5
3. Marlon De Jesús 5
4. Hernán Barcos 5
5. Carlos Garcés 5
6. Bruno Vides 5
7. Jonny Uchuari 4
8. Jonathan Álvez 4
9. Bryan De Jesús 4
10. Roberto Ordoñes 3
 RESULTADOS SERIE B
Décima Fecha(Etapa Única)
L.D.U.(L.) - - - América de Quito
28-04-2017 | 19h30
Mushuc Runa - - - Olmedo
29-04-2017 | 16h00
Santa Rita - - - Técnico Universitario
29-04-2017 | 16h00
Imbabura SC - - - Colón FC
29-04-2017 | 16h00
L.D.U.(P.) - - - Aucas
29-04-2017 | 20h00
Gualaceo - - - Manta F.C.
30-04-2017 | 16h00

 POSICIONES SERIE B
Pos. Equipo PJ Ptos. GD
1. Olmedo 9 21 7
2. L.D.U.(L.) 9 17 4
3. Técnico Universitario 9 16 7
4. Mushuc Runa 9 14 0
5. Gualaceo 9 14 0
6. Aucas 9 13 4
7. Colón FC 9 13 0
8. Santa Rita 9 12 1
9. L.D.U.(P.) 9 11 0
10. Imbabura SC 9 9 -3
11. América de Quito 9 6 -10
12. Manta F.C. 9 4 -10

 GOLEADORES SERIE B
Pos.   Nombre Goles
1. Jorge Detona 5
2. Lucas Pugh 4
3. Jesús Rodríguez 4
4. Federico Laurito 4
5. Esteban Rivas 4
6. Christian Márquez 4
7. Kevin Jauch 3
8. Juan Govea 3
9. Jorge Palacios Avila 3
10. Fabio Renato 3