MERCADO DE FICHAJES 2020
2/Dic/2019 11:02
AUCAS
ALTAS BAJAS RUMORES
Damián Frascarelli - Barcelona Gustavo Vallecillas - Barcelona  
Jorge Luis Palacios - Mushuc Runa Anthony Bedoya - Barcelona  
Carlos Arboleda - Macará Matías Duffar - Guayaquil City  
José Luis Cazares - LDUQ Daniel Patiño - Técnico U.  
Alejandro Manchot - Aucas Luis Romero - Mushuc Runa  
Alejandro Frezzotti - Gim. de Jujuy Anthony Bedoya - Barcelona  
Jhonny Quiñónez - Willem II Juan Manuel Tévez - U. Católica  
Víctor Macías - Atl. St. Domingo Pablo Burzio - Mitre  
Tomás Oneto - Talleres Ángel Gracia - Guayaquil City  
  Marco Mosquera - Mushuc Runa  
  Koob Hurtado - Mushuc Runa  
     
BARCELONA
ALTAS BAJAS RUMORES
Bryan Rivera - IDV Máximo Banguera - El Nacional  
Sergio Quintero - Imbabura SC Damian Frascarelli - Aucas  
Emmanuel Martínez - Dep. Cuenca Frickson Erazo  
Gustavo Vallecillas - Aucas Adrián González - Defensor  
Nixon Molina - Santa Rita Robert Herrera - Peñarol  
Eder Cetre - Santa Rita Sebastián Pérez - Boca Jrs.  
Freddy Mina - Macará Richard Calderón - Delfín  
Victor Mendoza - Mushuc Runa Daniel Porozo - Delfín  
Washington Vera - El Nacional Billy Arce - LDUQ  
Javier Burrai - Macará Ayrton Cisneros - LDUP  
Bruno Piñatares - Delfín Beder Caicedo - IDV  
Williams Riveros - Delfín Marcos Caicedo  
Adonis Preciado - Mushuc Runa Roosevelt Oyola - 9 de Octubre  
Álvaro Preciado - Delfín Leonardo Campana  
Anthony Bedoya - Aucas    
Christian Colmán - FC Dallas    
Alexander Bolaños - Colo Colo    
     
DELFÍN
ALTAS BAJAS RUMORES
John Jairo Cifuente - Macará Felipe Mejía - El Nacional  
Charles Vélez - Técnico U. Robert Burbano - Emelec  
Martín Alaniz - Cafetalros Pedro Ortiz - Emelec  
Alain Baroja - Caracas FC Pedro Perlaza - LDUQ  
Jerry León - Zulia FC Roberto Ordóñez - Emelec  
Segundo Portocarrero - D. Cuenca Bruno Piñatares - Barcelona  
Richard Calderón - Barcelona Williams Riveros - Barcelona  
Daniel Porozo - Barcelona Henry Cangá - El Nacional  
Alexander Pereira - Fuerza Amarilla Álvaro Preciado - Barcelona  
Janner Corozo - Macará Diego Corozo - LDUP  
Julio Joao Ortiz - Dep. Cuenca Edison Caicedo - Orense  

Bryan Hernández - América

   

José A. Valencia - Central Córdoba

   
Junior Benítez - Atl. San Luis    
     
DEP. CUENCA
ALTAS BAJAS RUMORES
Lucas Mancinelli - Patronato
Emmanuel Martínez - Barcelona Jordan Jaime - Emelec
Miguel Segura - El Nacional Raúl Becerra - Umm Salal Edison Carcelén - U. Católica
Gustavo Alles - Progreso Jonathan González - Dorados  
Rafael Viotti - Cobreloa Jonny Uchuari - Macará  
Jonathan Mina - LDUL Luis Luna - LDUP  
Daniel Néculman - Ferro Segundo Portocarrero - Delfín  
Bruno Foliados - Boston Rivers Julio Joao Ortiz - Delfín  
José Camacho - Fuerza Amarilla    
Kener Arce - Macará    
Jefferson Sierra - Olmedo    
     
EL NACIONAL
ALTAS BAJAS RUMORES
Felipe Mejía - Delfín Washington Vera - Barcelona Jordan Jaime - Emelec
Henry Cangá - Delfín Miguel Segura - El Nacional Daniel Angulo - Emelec
Henry Quiñónez - El Nacional Luis Arce - LDUQ  
Pedro Quiñónez - Emelec Adrián Cela - América  
Juan Carlos Paredes - Emelec Byron Palacios  
Hólger Matamoros - Emelec Jonathan Borja - Khor Fakkan  
Nicolás Dávila - América    
Marlon De Jesús - Bucheon FC    
Máximo Banguera - Barcelona    
Ginson Cangá - Dep. Quevedo    
     
EMELEC
ALTAS BAJAS RUMORES
José Hernández - América Jordan Jaime  
Facundo Barceló - Atlas Ronaldo Johnson - Orense  
Sebastián Rodríguez - Veracruz Pedro Quiñónez - El Nacional  
Robert Burbano - Emelec Fernando Luna - Patronato  
Pedro Ortiz - Delfín Nicolás Queiroz  
Roberto Ordóñez - Delfín Juan Carlos Paredes - El Nacional  
Jefferson Caicedo - Técnico U. Hólger Matamoros - El Nacional  
Alexis Zapata - Envigado Fernando Guerrero - IDV  
José Cevallos - Portimonense Gabriel Cortez - Lobos BUAP  
  Esteban Dreer - LDUP  
  Daniel Angulo  
  Gorman Estacio - Olmedo  
  Luis Gómez - LDUP  
     
GUAYAQUIL CITY
ALTAS BAJAS RUMORES
Matías Duffar - Aucas Pablo Mancilla - Macará  
Bruno Teliz - Cerro Largo Jonathan Perlaza - Querétaro  
Gonzalo Ritacco - Manta FC Henry Quiñónez - El Nacional  
Alan Aguirre - Instituto Nelson Soliz - 9 de Octubre  
Luis Cano - IDV Jrs. Marco Cangá - Orense  
Kevin Becerra - IDV Jrs.    
Ángel Gracia - Aucas    
     
INDEPENDIENTE
ALTAS BAJAS RUMORES
Lorenzo Faravelli - Huracán Bryan Rivera - Barcelona  
Moisés Ramírez - Real Sociedad Leonardo Realpe - Bragantino  
Jacob Murillo - LDUQ Roberto Garcés - Macará  
Fernando Guerrero - Emelec Fernando León - Atl. San Luis  
Beder Caicedo - Barcelona Christian Dájome - Atl. Nacional  
Pablo Alvarado - Unión La Calera Wílter Ayoví - 9 de Octubre  
  Washington Corozo - Spt. Cristal  
  Juan José Govea  
  Renny Jaramillo - 9 de Octubre  
  Edison Recalde - 9 de Octubre  
     
L.D.U.(P.)
ALTAS BAJAS RUMORES
José Hurtado - Mushuc Runa Federico Laurito - DIM  
Esteban Dreer - LDUP Michael Chalá - Olmedo  
Luis Luna - LDUP Lucas Di Yorio - Aldosivi  
Christian Quintero - Atl.St. Domingo Alex George - Atl. Santo Domingo  
Maxi Barreiro - Libre José Ardila - Atl. Santo Domingo  
Germán Pacheco - César Vallejo Marcos Delpadre - América  
Francisco Mendoza - Santa Rita    
Ayrton Cisneros - Barcelona    
Diego Corozo - Delfín    
Luis Gómez - Emelec    
Robertino Insúa - Toreros FC    
Koob Hurtado - Aucas    
Matías García - Chacarita Jrs.    
Wilmer Meneses - U. Católica    
Francisco Fydriszewski - Newell's
   
     
L.D.U.(Q.)
ALTAS BAJAS RUMORES

Billy Arce - Barcelona

Anderson Julio - Atl. San Luis  
Moisés Corozo - LDUQ Andrés Chicaiza - U. Católica  
Pedro Perlaza - LDUQ José Luis Cazares - Aucas  
Luis Arce - El Nacional Jacob Murillo - IDV  
Ronny Medina - América Julio Angulo  
Davinson Jama - Fuerza Amarilla Kevin Minda - U. Católica  
Juniors Sornoza - Corinthians Leonel Nazareno  
Matías Zunino - Nacional Hernán Pellerano - Melgar FC  
Marcos Caicedo - Barcelona Jefferson Orejuela - Querétaro  
     
MACARÁ
ALTAS BAJAS RUMORES
Ángel Viotti - Olmedo Freddy Mina - Barcelona Miguel Parrales - El Nacional
Jonny Uchuari - Dep. Cuenca Kenner Arce - Dep. Cuenca  
Bagner Delgado - América Carlos Arboleda - Aucas  
Sebastián Herrera - Cortuluá Michael Estrada - Toluca  
Fernando Mora - Técnico U. Alejandro Manchot - Aucas  
Braian Molina - Ñublense Janner Corozo - Delfín  
John Narváez - Melgar FC Moisés Corozo - LDUQ  
Roberto Garcés - IDV Javier Burrai - Barcelona  
Pablo Mancilla - Guayaquil City Armando Gómez - Mushuc Runa  
José Balza - Deportivo La Guaira Guido Dal Cason - Colegiales  
Agustín Silva - Nueva Chicago    
José Flor - Macará    
     
MUSHUC RUNA
ALTAS BAJAS RUMORES
Armando Gómez - Macará Víctor Mendoza - Barcelona  
Luis Romero - Aucas Francisco Silva  
Marco Mosquera - Aucas Henrry Patta - Técnico U.  
Muriel Orlando - Olmedo Jorge Luis Palacios - Aucas  
Deison Méndez - Olmedo Ismael Gómez - AD Rosario  
Leonardo Incorvaia - Chions José Hurtado - LDUP  
Maximiliano Fornari - Sarmiento Juan Amieva - E. De San Luis  
Iván Brun - Olmedo Bryan De Jesús - U. Católica  
Jhon Carabalí - Olmedo Byron Mina - Valdivia  
Ignacio Herrera - Palestino Marcelo Bergese - Atl. Racing  
     
OLMEDO
ALTAS BAJAS RUMORES
Gorman Estacio - Emelec Ángel Viotti - Macará  
Michael Chalá - LDUP Aurelio Nazareno - Orense  
Gabriel Cevallos - América Muriel Orlando - Mushuc Runa  
Javier Irazún - Racing (URU) Deison Méndez - Mushuc Runa  
Fabricio Bagüí - LDUL Iván Brun - Mushuc Runa  
Julio Murillo - Quindío Jhon Carabalí - Mushuc Runa  
Facundo Affranchino - Villa Dálmine Marvin Corozo - 9 de Octubre  
Esteban Loboa - Libre Nicolás Ortiz - Club UTC  
Gabriel Cevallos - América Jefferson Sierra - Olmedo  
Andrés Quiñónez - Patria    
Jeison Domínguez - Patria    
Washington Plúas - Santa Rita    
Luis Moreira - Clan Juvenil    
Joao Paredes - La Paz    
     
ORENSE
ALTAS BAJAS RUMORES
Ronaldo Oñate - U. Católica Guiner Vergara - Atl. St. Domingo  
Aurelio Nazareno - Olmedo Mario Barrionuevo  
Bryan Caicedo - Santa Rita Eber Caicedo - 9 de Octubre  
Jorge Valencia - América    
Josquín Lencinas - Mannucci    
Marco Cangá - Guayaquil City    
Ronaldo Johnson - Emelec    
Elkin Blanco - Atl. Bucaramanga    
Edison Caicedo - Delfín    
José Correa - Alianza Petrolera    
Daniel Valencia - América    
Jeltsin Rebolledo - Unión Española    
Albert Zambrano - Zulia FC    
     
TÉCNICO UNIVERSITARIO
ALTAS BAJAS RUMORES
Christian Lujano - Dep. Táchira Fernando Mora - Macará -
Juan David Jiménez - Fortaleza Jefferson Caicedo - Emelec

 

Henrry Patta - Mushuc Runa Kevin Jauch - 9 de Octubre

 

Stiven Tapiero - Leones Tito Vicuña  
Carlos SInisterra - DIM José Flor - Macará  
Wellington Paredes - Azogues FC    
Daniel Patiño - Aucas    
     
UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA
ALTAS BAJAS RUMORES
Andrés Chicaiza - U. Católica Ronaldo Oñate - Orense  
Kevin Minda - U. Católica Wilmer Meneses - LDUP  
Juan Manuel Tévez - Aucas Ángel Mosquera - 9 de Octubre  
Daniel Segura - América Luis Amarilla - Vélez  
César Obando - América Matías Rodríguez - Ferencvaros  
Luis Castillo - Atl. St. Domingo Edison Carcelén  
José Carabalí - Atl. St. Domingo    
Bryan De Jesús - Muchus Runa    
Manuel Insaurralde - San Lorenzo    
Darwin Cuero - América    
Nazareno Bazán - Vélez    
     
Juan Ignacio Dinenno Dep. Cuenca Juan Ignacio Dinenno Dep. Cuenca Juan Ignacio Dinenno Dep. Cuenca



1 / 50 / 0
Comentarios
Para agregar su comentario, Inicie Sesión. ¿No está registrado? Regístrese AQUÍ.


VERSUS

FINALES(Play offs)
L.D.U.(Q.) 0-0 Delfín
11-12-2019 | 19h00
Delfín 0-0 L.D.U.(Q.)
15-12-2019 | 15h00

Pos. Equipo PJ Ptos. GD
1. L.D.U.(Q.) 6 9 3
2. Delfín 6 8 1
3. Emelec 2 5 3
4. Aucas 4 5 -1
5. Macará 4 4 -1
6. Independiente 2 2 0
7. Barcelona 2 1 -1
8. Universidad Católica 2 -5 -4

Pos.   Nombre Goles
1. Luis Amarilla 19
2. Raúl Becerra 18
3. Michael Estrada 17
4. Fidel Martínez 16
5. Carlos Garcés 15
6. Gonzalo Mastriani 14
7. Bruno Vides 14
8. Rodrigo Aguirre 12
9. Jonathan Borja 11
10. Roberto Ordoñes 10
 RESULTADOS SERIE B
FINALES(Play offs Serie B)
L.D.U.(P.) 1-2 Orense
11-12-2019 | 15h30
Orense 2-2 L.D.U.(P.)
14-12-2019 | 15h00

 POSICIONES SERIE B
Pos. Equipo PJ Ptos. GD
1. Orense 4 8 2
2. Manta F.C. 2 1 -1
3. Independiente Juniors 2 1 -1
4. L.D.U.(P.) 4 -9 0

 GOLEADORES SERIE B
Pos.   Nombre Goles
1. Luis Carlos Espínola 17
2. Lucas Di Yorio 16
3. Cristhian Cuero 13
4. Arnaldo Gauna 13
5. Alexis Domínguez 11
6. Nixon Molina 8
7. Kevin Ushiña 8
8. Federico Laurito 8
9. Carlos Andres Soza 8
10. Bryan Rodríguez 8